Nos enseignants

Préscolaire 4 ans

  • Mme Kathleen Gautier
  • M. Olivier Houde
  • Mme Mariane Cauchon 

Préscolaire 5 ans

  • Mme Myriam Tremblay
  • Mme Caroline Lelièvre
  • Mme Véronique Lesage
  • M. Alexandre Bouchard-Migneault
  • Mme Suzanne Lessard

Premier cycle                                                

  • Mme Crystel Martineau (1re année)
  • Mme Florence Grenier (1re année)
  • Mme Andréanne Alain (1re année)
  • Mme Sabrina Bonenfant (1re année)
  • Mme Lisa Ouellet Belzile (1re année)
  • Mme Mélanie St-Pierre (2e année)
  • Mme Isabelle Mercier (2e année)
  • Mme Christine Paquet (2e année)
  • Mme Alexandra Hurens (2e année)
  • Mme Sara Maude Guay (2e année)

Deuxième cycle                                             

  • Mme Julie Dionne (3e année)                                       
  • Mme Joanie Duchesne (3e année)                                
  • Mme Rachel Rhéaume (3e année)
  • M. Olivier Guérette (3e année)
  • Mme Julie-Maude Fortier (4e année)                            
  • Mme Kate Ross (4e année)                    
  • Mme Sophie Bédard (4e année)
  • Mme Marie-Christine Roy (4e année)

Troisième cycle

  • Mme Marie-Ève Doddridge (5e année)
  • Mme Penny Lavoie-Roy (5e année)                               
  • Mme Bruno Lavoie (5e année)                                      
  • Mme Annie Lacasse (5e année)
  • Mme Julie Grantham (6e année)
  • Mme Josée Martel (6e année)                                       
  • Mme Natalie Richard (6e année/Anglais)
  • Mme Gihane Makni (6e année/Anglais) 

Temps partagé

  • Mme Jessica Bailey (1er cycle)
  • Mme Isabelle Gagnon (2e cycle)
  • Mme Johanne Lévesque (3e cycle)

Orthopédagogues

  • Mme Isabelle Lafond
  • Mme Élise Grenier Faucher
  • Mme Manon Boldu

Anglais 

  • Mme Mireille Bergeron
  • Mme Danielle Fortin

Musique 

  • Mme Yosra Châari
  • M. Joël Thibault

Éducation physique et à la santé :

  • Mme Miriam Bédard
  • Mme Mélissa Fortin
  • M. Danyel Paquet
  • M. Pierre-Luc Dubois